Paiste 101 Brass Crash Ride 18"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste 101 Brass Crash Ride 18"
from £65.381 offerManufacturer: Paiste
• Crash Cymbal
• Playable cymbal with medium weight
• Volume from soft to medium loud
• Balanced sound with medium sustain
• Weight: medium
• Sound character: dark, full, focused
• Material: MS63 brass alloy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 101 Brass Crash Ride 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 101 18 Inch Brass Crash-Ride Cymbal (NEW) P101CRR18
Paiste 101 18 Inch Brass Crash-Ride Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£65.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playable cymbal with medium weight
Volume from soft to medium loud
Balanced sound with medium sustain
Weight: medium
Sound character: dark, full, focused
Material: MS63 brass alloy

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 101 Brass Crash Ride 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£115.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
£128.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
£222.99
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£53.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 101 Brass Crash Ride 18"
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£65.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel