Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
from £219.991 offerManufacturer: Paiste
• Hand-hammered Hi-Hat cymbal made of CuSn8 bronze
• Bright, warm, and full-bodied accents in sound
• Handcrafted in Switzerland
• Made from B8 (2002) bronze
• Controllable sound with a warm fundamental tone
• Suitable for various music genres
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£219.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 14" 900 Hi-Hat Cymbals P900MHH14
Paiste 14" 900 Hi-Hat Cymbals P900MHH14, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand-hammered Hi-Hat cymbal made of CuSn8 bronze
Bright, warm, and full-bodied accents in sound
Handcrafted in Switzerland
Made from B8 (2002) bronze
Controllable sound with a warm fundamental tone
Suitable for various music genres

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£115.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
£128.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
£222.99
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 900 Series Heavy Ride 20"
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC14DAH
£224.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
£173.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
£200.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meinl CC20DAR
£224.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£192.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel