Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
from £200.31to £242.002 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Zildjian 14" S Series Mastersound Hi-Hat
• Medium Top, Heavy Bottom
• B12 Bronze Alloy (88% Copper, 12% Tin)
• Brilliant Finish
• Double Lathed on Both Sides
• 14-Inch Diameter, Versatile Frequency Range
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avedis Zildjian Comp Zildjian 14"" S Mastersound HiHat - Bottom NAZLS14MB
...
prodImage
£200.31
Shipping: Free
Zildjian 14" S Series Mastersound Hi Hat Cymbals color
Zildjian 14" S Series Mastersound Hi Hat Cymbals, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£242.00
£250.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Zildjian 14" S Series Mastersound Hi-Hat
Medium Top, Heavy Bottom
B12 Bronze Alloy (88% Copper, 12% Tin)
Brilliant Finish
Double Lathed on Both Sides
14-Inch Diameter, Versatile Frequency Range

Price History

1M
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRC
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
£173.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Sound Edge Hi-Hat 14"
£187.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Series Heavy Ride 20"
£177.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC14DAH
£224.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meinl CC20DAR
£224.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
prodImage
£200.31
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel