Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
from £173.94to £194.702 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Basin
• Laser-cut slots for fast, trashy effects
• Paper-thin weight for easy handling
• Bright to medium tone for versatile applications
• Fast response and very short sustain
• Ideal for accentuating in various music styles
• Material: Bronze
• Dimensions: 10-inch diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 10" A Custom EFX Splash Cymbal Brilliant Finish A20808
Zildjian 10" A Custom EFX Splash Cymbal Brilliant Finish, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£173.94
Shipping: Free
Zildjian A20808 A Custom Series - 10" EFX Crash Cymbal
10" Zildjian custom EFX cymbal in a brilliant finish Laser-generated cut-outs give quick, trashy effects Great cymbal for accenting Paper-thin weight Bright/Mid Sound
prodImage
£194.70
£204.68
Shipping: £9.98
with shipping: £9.98
Product Details
Laser-cut slots for fast, trashy effects
Paper-thin weight for easy handling
Bright to medium tone for versatile applications
Fast response and very short sustain
Ideal for accentuating in various music styles
Material: Bronze
Dimensions: 10-inch diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 900 Series Heavy Ride 20"
£177.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 900 Sound Edge Hi-Hat 14"
£187.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRC
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
£137.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
£200.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£173.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£194.70
Shipping: £9.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel