Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
from £436.051 offerManufacturer: Zildjian
• Zildjian A 23" Sweet Ride
• All-round ride cymbal with medium overtones
• Popular among drummers of various genres
• Long sustain at high volume
• Copper-tin ratio 80/20
• Dimensions: 23 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian A Zildjian Series - 23 Inch Sweet Ride Cymbal
The 23" Sweet Ride is a beautiful, all-purpose ride with colorful medium overtones This is one of the most popular Rides in the world, played by a who's who of drummers across a variety of musical genres The cymbal produces long sustain at a loud volume Copper Tin ratio of 80/20 Traditional finish
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zildjian A 23" Sweet Ride
All-round ride cymbal with medium overtones
Popular among drummers of various genres
Long sustain at high volume
Copper-tin ratio 80/20
Dimensions: 23 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"
£311.34
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
£500.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
Amazon EU
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel