Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
from £456.502 offersManufacturer: ZildjianPrice History
• Ride Cymbal
• K Zildjian Sweet Collection with dark, sweet tonal colors
• K Sweet Crashes are especially thin with raw bells
• Traditional hammering technique in K style
• Darker overtones compared to the Sweet Ride series
• Clear bell and clean stick definition for all genres
• Low to medium pitch with short sustain
• Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21 with warm, round sound
Show all product details
Best Prices
£456.50
Shipping: £8.95
Best Prices
£492.54
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian K 21" Sweet Ride Cymbal color
Zildjian K 21" Sweet Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£456.50
£465.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Zildjian 21" K Sweet Ride Cymbal K0731
Zildjian 21" K Sweet Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£492.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
K Zildjian Sweet Collection with dark, sweet tonal colors
K Sweet Crashes are especially thin with raw bells
Traditional hammering technique in K style
Darker overtones compared to the Sweet Ride series
Clear bell and clean stick definition for all genres
Low to medium pitch with short sustain
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21 with warm, round sound

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
£500.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Hi-Hat 14.25"
£518.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£456.50
Shipping: £8.95
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£492.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel