Zildjian K China 17"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K China 17"
from £376.76to £390.502 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Versatile sound options from low to high frequencies
• Dark, exotic, and mature sound for special effects
• Lightweight for short sustain times
• Volume: loud
• Dimensions: 17-inch diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zildjian K China 17"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian K Zildjian Series - 17 Inch China Cymbal B0002D04XI
K Zildjian 17" China cymbal for added cymbal effects Dark exotic, mellow sound for special effects. Dark to mid sound with a loud volume Thin weight and short sustain Traditional finish
prodImage
£376.76
£389.94
Shipping: £13.18
with shipping: £13.18
Zildjian 17" K China Cymbal color
Zildjian 17" K China Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£390.50
£399.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Versatile sound options from low to high frequencies
Dark, exotic, and mature sound for special effects
Lightweight for short sustain times
Volume: loud
Dimensions: 17-inch diameter

Price History

1M
Zildjian K China 17"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
£341.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K China 17"
Amazon US
prodImage
£376.76
Shipping: £13.18
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£390.50
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel