Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
from £361.56to £379.502 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Drum Cymbals
• Cymbal Type: Ride
• Diameter: 21 in
• Material / Alloy: B20 Bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 21" Avedis Sweet Ride Cymbal A0079
Zildjian 21" Avedis Sweet Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£361.56
Shipping: Free
Zildjian Avedis 21" Sweet Ride Cymbal color
Zildjian Avedis 21" Sweet Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£379.50
£388.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Specifications
Cymbal Type:Ride
Diameter:21 in
Material / Alloy:B20 Bronze

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
£341.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£361.56
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£379.50
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel