Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
from £179.50to £185.003 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Octaved tones in C minor tuned to 432 Hz
• Material: coated stainless steel casing
• Eight sound fields spanning two octaves
• Closable sound hole for a more compact tone
• Non-slip silicone feet for stable positioning
• Playable with fingers or mallets
• Includes nylon bag and one pair of wooden mallets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1942 Meinl Sonic Energy 10 Inch Medium Octave Steel Tongue Drum, C Minor (NEW) MOSTD2NB
Meinl Sonic Energy 10 Inch Medium Octave Steel Tongue Drum, C Minor (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Other Percussion
prodImage
£179.50
Shipping: Free
Meinl Sonic Energy Meinl - MOSTD2NB, 10" Medium Octave Steel Tongue Drum, C Minor, 8 Notes, 432 Hz,
Meinl - MOSTD2NB, 10" Medium Octave Steel Tongue Drum, C Minor, 8 Notes, 432 Hz,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Handpans
prodImage
£179.76
Shipping: Free
Sonic Energy Steel Tongue Drum – 10 Inch Octave Tank Tongue Drum in C Minor – For Meditation, Yoga, Percussion – Navy Blue Coated Steel – Including Mallets and Bag (MOSTD2NB)
Steel Tongue Drum – Creating mindful moments is child’s play with this instrument Hopeful sound – Eight octavated notes create a sound similar to a handpan Ergonomic shape – The tongue drum is made of coated stainless steel and has a sealable sound hole Accessories included – This instrument comes with a pair of mallets and a handy storage bag Sonic Energy – A sound journey to find more calmness, focus and relaxation
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Octaved tones in C minor tuned to 432 Hz
Material: coated stainless steel casing
Eight sound fields spanning two octaves
Closable sound hole for a more compact tone
Non-slip silicone feet for stable positioning
Playable with fingers or mallets
Includes nylon bag and one pair of wooden mallets

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Byzance 24"
£715.00
Meinl Byzance 24"Compare 2 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl B20JTC
£510.77
Meinl B20JTCCompare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£179.50
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£179.76
Shipping: Free
East Midlands Music
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel