Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD2NBE
Manufacturer: Meinl
- Octave Steel Tongue Drum made of stainless steel
- Central bass tone D3 with eight octave-tuned notes
- Sound hole with removable silicone plug
- Non-slip silicone feet for stability
- Includes nylon bag and two wooden mallets with rubber heads
- Diameter 40 cm, height 16.2 cm, weight 3.21 kg
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD2NBE
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96

Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50

Meinl CSBRL
£24.18

Meinl EC-SET-CHA-7
£171.84

Meinl MSTD2NB
£40.98

Meinl Sonic Energy MCSBSETCHA
£1,152.02

Meinl Sonic Energy SB-Y2
£442.40

Meinl Sonic Energy SB-Y1
£231.48
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Meinl Sonic Energy - OSTD2NBE 16" Tongue Drum, D Amara, Lasered Floral Design, N
Meinl Sonic Energy - OSTD2NBE 16" Tongue Drum, D Amara, Lasered Floral Design, N, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Handpans

£327.90
Shipping: Free
Sonic Energy Steel Tongue Drum – 16 Inch Octave Tank Tongue Drum in D Amara – For Meditation, Yoga, Percussion – Navy Blue with Engraving – Including Mallets and Bag (OSTD2NBE) 159287
Steel Tongue Drum – Creating mindful moments is child’s play with this instrument Harmonious tones – The bass note plus eight octavated notes create a sound similar to a handpan Ergonomic shape – The tongue drum is made of coated stainless steel and has a sealable sound hole Accessories included – This instrument comes with a pair of mallets and a handy storage bag Sonic Energy – A sound journey to find more calmness, focus and relaxation

£332.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Octave Steel Tongue Drum made of stainless steel |
| Central bass tone D3 with eight octave-tuned notes |
| Sound hole with removable silicone plug |
| Non-slip silicone feet for stability |
| Includes nylon bag and two wooden mallets with rubber heads |
| Diameter 40 cm, height 16.2 cm, weight 3.21 kg |
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD2NBE
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products