Meinl MSTD2NB
Manufacturer: Meinl
- Mini Steel Tongue Drum made of coated steel
- Tuning: A major
- Notes: A4, B4, C#5, E5, F#5, A5
- Includes bag and pair of rubber mallets
- Suitable for mindful moments, yoga, sound therapy, and more
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl MSTD2NB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96

Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50

Meinl CSBRL
£24.18

Meinl EC-SET-CHA-7
£171.84

Meinl Sonic Energy MCSBSETCHA
£1,152.02

Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD2NBE
£327.90

Meinl Sonic Energy SB-Y2
£442.40

Meinl Sonic Energy SB-Y1
£231.48
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum A Major, Navy Blue 6" MSTD2NB
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum A Major, Navy Blue 6", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Handpans

£40.98
Shipping: Free
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum, 6 Inch, A Major, Navy Blue (NEW) MSTD2NB
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum, 6 Inch, A Major, Navy Blue (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Other Folk & World Drums

£42.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mini Steel Tongue Drum made of coated steel |
| Tuning: A major |
| Notes: A4, B4, C#5, E5, F#5, A5 |
| Includes bag and pair of rubber mallets |
| Suitable for mindful moments, yoga, sound therapy, and more |
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl MSTD2NB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products