Meinl B20FRLR

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl B20FRLR
from £573.852 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Versatile Ride with dark, buzzing wash and powerful crash
• Hand-forged cymbals made from B20 bronze with certificate of authenticity
• Includes 1 pair of drumsticks and cotton gloves
• Clear, dry stick response with a rich sound carpet
• Limited quantity due to traditional craftsmanship
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meinl B20FRLR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl Byzance Foundry Reserve 20” Crash Cymbal B20FRLR
Meinl Byzance Foundry Reserve 20” Crash Cymbal B20FRLR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£573.85
Shipping: Free
Meinl Byzance Foundry Reserve 20” Light Ride Cymbal B20FRLR
Meinl Byzance Foundry Reserve 20” Light Ride Cymbal B20FRLR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£573.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile Ride with dark, buzzing wash and powerful crash
Hand-forged cymbals made from B20 bronze with certificate of authenticity
Includes 1 pair of drumsticks and cotton gloves
Clear, dry stick response with a rich sound carpet
Limited quantity due to traditional craftsmanship

Price History

1M
Meinl B20FRLR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Hi-Hat 14.25"
£518.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
£500.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meinl B21TSR
£574.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20FRLR
*intomusicoutlet
prodImage
£573.85
Shipping: Free
*intomusicoutlet
prodImage
£573.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel