Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro+ 5G 256GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro+ 5G 256GB
from £249.99to £286.112 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 1080
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro+ 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro+ 5G 16,9 cm (6.67") Double SIM Android 12 USB Type-C 8 Go 256 Go 5000 mAh Noir YC-G0MB-YHWR
MZB0DE7EU Item Weight: 0.48 kg Model Number: 22101316
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro+ 8+256GB 6.67" 5G Black EU 44224
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro+ 5G. Display diagonal: 16.9 cm (6.67"), Display type: AMOLED. Processor family: MediaTek Dimensity. RAM capacity: 8 GB,
prodImage
£286.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm x H162.9 mm x D8.98 mm
Weight:210.5 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 53
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 1080
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.6 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro+ 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 2 XL 128GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno11 F 5G
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G73 5G
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£263.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 3a XL
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonim XP400
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro+ 5G 256GB
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel