Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
from £533.611 offerManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.34 cm (6.83 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• User Interface: Xiaomi HyperOS 2
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 9400+
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI 15T Pro Smartphone 12GB+256GB, 144Hz 6.83" Eye-care Amoled Display, 50MP Leica 5x Pro Telephoto, 5500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 9400+, IP68, Mocha Gold (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger NW-15T-PRO-5G-256GB-12GB-GD-(2506BPN68G)
[Leica 5x Pro telephoto Bring the story to you] First 5x telephoto in Xiaomi T series with 5x optical zoom, 10x optical-level zoom, 20x and above Ultra Zoom, combined with Leica optics brings distant human stories close to hand [Minimalist and beautiful for a high-end appearance] Simplicity is art. The fiberglass back seamlessly integrates with the metal frame, as if merging into one — every detail speaks of pure beauty [Vision redefined] Featuring a newly upgraded 144hz 6.83-inch ultra-large display with an ultra-narrow bezel flat design and 1.5K high resolution, it offers a broader field of view and breathtaking detail [Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner] With the self-developed Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner, the Xiaomi 15T Pro optimizes Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, and cellular signals for smoother, smarter connectivity [Dimensity 9400+ Flagship 3nm process] MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ delivers ultra-smooth responsiveness across demanding applications and graphically intensive games. With exceptional thermal efficiency and sustained stability, it ensures you enjoy peak performance without compromise [Leading battery life performance] Featuring the largest battery in the Xiaomi T series, it delivers powerful endurance in a slim design. Equipped with the Xiaomi Surge Battery Management System and 64 layers of safety protection for long-lasting durability and peace of mind [Cool and efficient] The 3D cooling system closely adheres to the chip for rapid heat dissipation, enabling efficient cooling and sustained performance
prodImage
£533.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Leica telephoto lens f/3 115mm
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Leica wide-angle lens f/1 23mm
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Leica ultra wide-angle lens f/2.2 15mm
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:Leica wide-angle lens f2.2 21mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.9 mm x H162.7 mm x D8 mm
Weight:210 g
Display
Display Size:17.34 cm (6.83 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:480 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,772 px x 1,280 px
Pixel Density:447 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,600
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:57:43
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Battery Capacity:5,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Impact and Scratch Resistant:Yes
EPREL:2,387,435
MPN:2506BPN68G
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 9400+
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.73 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
User Interface
Xiaomi HyperOS 2

Price History

1M
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£194.00
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Find X5
£532.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 60 Ultra 512GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
£489.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 12 512GB
£530.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 512GB
£529.58
Compare Prices
17 offers
Honor 600 512GB
£599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 512GB (PRODUCT)RED
£529.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
HTC Desire 22 Pro
£525.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 13 256GB
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB
£523.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
WH Phones
prodImage
£533.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel