Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB
from £523.65to £1,096.723 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory Card Slot: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked Phone MQ5G3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£523.65
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB 5G Midnight Sim Free Unlocked Phone MQ593ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB 5G Midnight Sim Free Unlocked Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£523.65
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB - Yellow MR6G3ZD/A
Say hello to iPhone 14 and the new. supersized iPhone 14 Plus. With awesome all‑day battery life. Groundbreaking safety features designed to save lives. And even more spectacular low‑light shots.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,096.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78.1 mm x H160.8 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:203 g
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,284 px x 2,778 px
Pixel Density:458 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Emergency SOS:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£635.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£549.99
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 91 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HTC Desire 22 Pro
£525.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 14 512GB
£529.58
Compare Prices
18 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB
£517.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 14 512GB (PRODUCT)RED
£529.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus 12 512GB
£530.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£459.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
OnePlus 12 256GB
£514.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Find X5
£532.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S5 mini
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 60 Ultra 512GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB
dmtech-trading
prodImage
£523.65
Shipping: Free
dmtech-trading
prodImage
£523.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,096.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel