Apple iPhone 13 256GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 13 256GB
from £579.00to £946.082 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory Card Slot: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 13 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(256GB) Apple iPhone 13 | Starlight
Apple iPhone 13 | Starlight
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
(256GB) Apple iPhone 13 | Pink
Apple iPhone 13 | Pink
prodImage
£946.08
£958.08
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.65 mm
Weight:173 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 15
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 13 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£645.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,139.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£559.00
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 85 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 30 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,099.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi 15 512GB
£579.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi 15 256GB
£580.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus 9 Pro 256GB
£559.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus 15 256GB
£580.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 512GB
£584.58
Compare Prices
50 offers
Oppo Find X
£508.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£586.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
OnePlus 12 256GB
£514.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 256GB
£589.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 13 256GB
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£946.08
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel