Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
from £14.443 offersManufacturer: Wolf-GartenPrice History
• multi-star® set
• Small cultivator attachment with 5 tines
• Short handle ZM 30 made of plastic
• Working width of 8 cm
• Handle compatible with almost all multi-star® attachments
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.44
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Mini Rake Multi-Star 8cm Ergonomic Versatile 71AIE005650
WOLF-Garten Mini Rake Multi-Star 8cm Ergonomic Versatile, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£14.44
£17.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wolf-Garten Small Crimper Mini Rake with Multi Change Handle - LJMZM015
Wolf-Garten Small Crimper Mini Rake with Multi Change Handle - LJMZM015, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
More offers
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten LJMZM015 Multi Change Small Rake
Wolf Garten LJMZM015 Multi Change Small Rake, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
multi-star® set
Small cultivator attachment with 5 tines
Short handle ZM 30 made of plastic
Working width of 8 cm
Handle compatible with almost all multi-star® attachments

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 10 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£53.99
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena combisystem small broom (8919-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)
£11.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
£14.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Hedge Trimmer HS21 (1026827)
£15.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
£15.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena combisystem flower claw (8923-20)
£12.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
rapidonline
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: £3.50
surftheshop
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel