Gardena Combisystem Hoe with Handle 16 cm (3193-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem Hoe with Handle 16 cm (3193-20)
from £13.753 offersManufacturer: GardenaPrice History
• Bow hoe
• Working Width: Up to 16 Centimetre
• Suitable for all Gardena Combisystem handles
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Combisystem Hooped Draw Hoe - Combisystem tools 3193
Gardena Combisystem Hooped Draw Hoe - Combisystem tools, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
GARDENA combisystem hoe: garden hoe for withdrawing weeding and loosening under 4078500319300
GARDENA combisystem hoe: garden hoe for withdrawing weeding and loosening under, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA combisystem hoe: garden hoe for withdrawing weeding and loosening under 4078500319300
GARDENA combisystem hoe: garden hoe for withdrawing weeding and loosening under, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for all Gardena Combisystem handles
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 16 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Hoe with Handle 16 cm (3193-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Grass shear Classic (8730-30)
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem small broom (8919-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
£14.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Double hoe LN-2K
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
£10.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
£14.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem flower claw (8923-20)
£12.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Solid Combination Hoe (1072100)
£11.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem Hoe with Handle 16 cm (3193-20)
surplusstockstore
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
kartingspares2010
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
crazycle_71
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel