Fiskars Solid Combination Hoe (1072100)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Solid Combination Hoe (1072100)
from £11.20to £13.713 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Combination Hoe
• Total length: 28 cm
• Handle made of fiberglass-reinforced plastic
• Three sharp tines and cutting edge
• Lightweight, shatterproof, weather-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Solid Combination Hoe (1072100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSK Fiskars Solid™ Planters Hoe 1072100
Fiskars Solid™ Planters Hoe, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Solid Planters Hoe - Durable, Eco-Friendly Gardening Tool 1072100
Fiskars Solid Planters Hoe - Durable, Eco-Friendly Gardening Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£12.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars 1072100 Solid Planters Hoe FSK1072100
Fiskars 1072100 Solid Planters Hoe FSK1072100, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Weeders
prodImage
£13.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination Hoe
Total length: 28 cm
Handle made of fiberglass-reinforced plastic
Three sharp tines and cutting edge
Lightweight, shatterproof, weather-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Solid Combination Hoe (1072100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Seedling Trowel Solid (1057641)
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)
£11.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
£10.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena combisystem asthma hook (17401-20)
£10.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem flower claw (8923-20)
£12.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Double hoe LN-2K
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Solid Combination Hoe (1072100)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£12.62
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£13.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel