Fiskars Seedling Trowel Solid (1057641)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Seedling Trowel Solid (1057641)
from £12.40to £15.203 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Planting trowel with four integrated tools
• Material: Weather-resistant FiberComp
• Functions: Transplanting, seed sowing, root care
• Metric and imperial measurements on trowel and dibber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Seedling Trowel Solid (1057641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Solid Seed Planting Trowel - 4-in-1 Garden Tool 1027031
Fiskars Solid Seed Planting Trowel - 4-in-1 Garden Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Trowels
prodImage
£12.40
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1057641 Solid Seed Planting Trowel FSK1057641
Fiskars 1057641 Solid Seed Planting Trowel FSK1057641, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Weeders
prodImage
£14.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
FSK Fiskars Solid™ Seed Planting Trowel 1057641
Fiskars Solid™ Seed Planting Trowel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planting trowel with four integrated tools
Material: Weather-resistant FiberComp
Functions: Transplanting, seed sowing, root care
Metric and imperial measurements on trowel and dibber

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Seedling Trowel Solid (1057641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten Double hoe LN-2K
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Solid Combination Hoe (1072100)
£11.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Grass shear Classic (8730-30)
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
£14.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
£10.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Seedling Trowel Solid (1057641)
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£12.40
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£14.53
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel