Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
from £14.20to £17.954 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Small hoe
• Working Width: Up to 6 Centimetre
• 2x prongs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Small Grubber Ergonomic 6cm Steel Blade 08911-20
GARDENA Combisystem Small Grubber Ergonomic 6cm Steel Blade, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£14.20
£17.70
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena Combisystem Hand Tools Hoe Trowel Rake Patio Weeder Garden Tool UK
Gardena Combisystem Hand Tools Hoe Trowel Rake Patio Weeder Garden Tool UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena combisystem Hand Hoe 6cm Two-Toothed Ergonomic Soil Loosening UK 8911-20
Gardena combisystem Hand Hoe 6cm Two-Toothed Ergonomic Soil Loosening UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Heart Hand Hoe Head 8911-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Heart Hand Hoe Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
2x prongs
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 6 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena combisystem small broom (8919-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Grass shear Classic (8730-30)
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Rose pruner (359-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
£14.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
£14.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Hedge Trimmer HS21 (1026827)
£15.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
£15.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)
£11.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £3.50
buysbestuk
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel