Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)
from £11.73to £15.956 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Garden trowel
• Working Width: Up to 8.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Trowel Ergonomic Anti-Corrosion Steel 8.5cm 08929-20
GARDENA Combisystem Trowel Ergonomic Anti-Corrosion Steel 8.5cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£11.73
£15.23
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena CombiSystem Hand Trowel Ergonomic Grip Interchangeable Attachments
Gardena CombiSystem Hand Trowel Ergonomic Grip Interchangeable Attachments, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Extension Lances
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Combisystem Hand Tools Hoe Trowel Rake Patio Weeder Garden Tool UK
Gardena Combisystem Hand Tools Hoe Trowel Rake Patio Weeder Garden Tool UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
Gardena combisystem Hand Trowel 8.5cm Ergonomic Alloy Steel Planting Tool UK 8929-20
Gardena combisystem Hand Trowel 8.5cm Ergonomic Alloy Steel Planting Tool UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Trowel Head 8929 8929-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Trowel Head 8929, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Trowel Head 8929-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Trowel Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 8.5 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Rose pruner (359-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem flower claw (8923-20)
£12.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Solid Combination Hoe (1072100)
£11.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolf-Garten Double hoe LN-2K
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Seedling Trowel Solid (1057641)
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 04 aluminum short handle
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
£10.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.73
Shipping: £3.50
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel