Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
from £14.88to £24.903 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Herb scissors
• Material: Stainless steel/plastic
• Blades: Fully hardened, precisely ground
• Dimensions: Length 12.9 cm, blade length 5 cm, weight 53 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars - Solid™ SP220 Herb Snips 1063326
Fiskars - Solid™ SP220 Herb Snips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.88 / Unit
Fiskars Solid Herb Snip Sp220 FSK1063326
Fiskars Solid Herb Snip Sp220 FSK1063326, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars 1063326 Solid SP220 Herb Snips Pruners FSK1063326
Fiskars 1063326 Solid SP220 Herb Snips Pruners FSK1063326, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Herb scissors
Material: Stainless steel/plastic
Blades: Fully hardened, precisely ground
Dimensions: Length 12.9 cm, blade length 5 cm, weight 53 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
£15.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Solid Hedge Trimmer HS21 (1026827)
£15.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
£14.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena combisystem small broom (8919-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
£15.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Grass shear Classic (8730-30)
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
camdentools
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.88 / Unit
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel