Fiskars 113880 Momentum spindle mower

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars 113880 Momentum spindle mower
from £262.822 offersManufacturer: FiskarsPrice History
• Cylinder mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 46 cm
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 100 mm
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Dimensions: D122 Centimetre
• Weight: 23.5 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£262.82
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£303.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars StaySharp™ Max Reel Mower 113880
Fiskars StaySharp™ Max Reel Mower, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Parts
prodImage
£262.82
Shipping: Free
Fiskars StaySharp Max Reel Mower 113880
Fiskars StaySharp Max Reel Mower, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Parts
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D122 Centimetre
Weight:23.5 kg
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Height Adjustable:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):46 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 100 mm

Price History

1M
Fiskars 113880 Momentum spindle mower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Fiskars 113880 Momentum spindle mower
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£262.82
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel