Wolf-Garten TT380DL

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten TT380DL
from £140.081 offerManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Cylinder mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 38 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 150 m²
• Drive System : Ball bearing
• Working Depth Adjustment: 1 mm - 4 mm
• Weight: 9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten TT380DL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wolf Garten "TT 380 DL" Cylinder Mower, Red/Yellow/Black, 56x46x27.5 cm B00AZYOAAW
Knife System: 5 non-contact knife Height adjustment 4-fold / 1,3 -3,8 cm Material: Steel, Plastic, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: WOLF-Garten
prodImage
£140.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:9 kg
Drive System
Ball bearing
Mowing System
Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):38 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:1 mm - 4 mm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 150 m²

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten TT380DL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten RB-M
£61.51
Wolf-Garten RB-MCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£41.84
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BEMW471BH
£152.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GC-EM 1000/32 (3400070)
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Comfort 400 (11760-20)
£117.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort Spindle Mower 400 C (4022-20)
£165.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten TT380DL
prodImage
£140.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel