Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
from £124.99to £140.952 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Pruning Shears
• Type of Secateurs: Two-handed
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Power Dual Cut Extendable Bypass tree Loppers PRUNING 2m - 4m RR200
Wolf Garten Power Dual Cut Extendable Bypass tree Loppers PRUNING 2m - 4m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten RR200 Power Dual Cut Bypass Loppers 2m
Wolf Garten RR200 Power Dual Cut Bypass Loppers 2m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£140.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Specifications
Type of Secateurs:Two-handed

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£41.84
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker Alligator Gk1000
£126.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo MA-MS 25 (601727850)
£129.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo (3415430)
£94.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars PowerGearX Telescopic Pole Saw UPX86
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Leaf and Grass Collector (3565-20)
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RY18PCB-0
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P19-80-F
£137.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo (3408320)
£106.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WG330E
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
surftheshop
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£140.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel