Fiskars X-series X24 splitting axe with S-blade (1069105)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars X-series X24 splitting axe with S-blade (1069105)
from £58.15to £67.552 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Splitting Axe
• Material: Plastic, steel, blade made of stainless steel
• Features: Ideal for logs up to 20 cm, special blade grind, double-hardened blade
• Handle: Oversized SoftGrip grip area, flared handle end
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars X-series X24 splitting axe with S-blade (1069105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars 1069105 X24 Splitting Axe FSK1069105
Fiskars 1069105 X24 Splitting Axe FSK1069105, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£58.15
Shipping: Free
FISKARS X24 600mm Log Splitting Axe Forged Steel Blade Wood Cutter 1069105
FISKARS X24 600mm Log Splitting Axe Forged Steel Blade Wood Cutter, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Splitting Axe
Material: Plastic, steel, blade made of stainless steel
Features: Ideal for logs up to 20 cm, special blade grind, double-hardened blade
Handle: Oversized SoftGrip grip area, flared handle end

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars X-series X24 splitting axe with S-blade (1069105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CG 18 Li-Solo (3410370)
£58.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N10 (1051143)
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 5000
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco PG-57
£57.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars X-series X18 Universal Axe (1069103)
£55.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
£57.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-GR 57
£59.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Felco 9
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars X-series X24 splitting axe with S-blade (1069105)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£58.15
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel