Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)

Manufacturer: Gloria
Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
from £14.99to £62.692 offersManufacturer: Gloria
• Brush roller
• Compatible with: Joint Cleaner 728834.0000
• Dimensions: W16.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GLORIA Wood Brush 978093-04
GLORIA Wood Brush, Garden & Patio > Other Garden & Patio
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Gloria Haus und Garten 728833.0000 Wood Brush for Decks & Terraces Cleaning
Gloria Haus und Garten 728833.0000 Wood Brush for Decks & Terraces Cleaning, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.7 kg
Other
Compatible with: Joint Cleaner 728834.0000

Price History

1M 3M
Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gloria

Gloria Car Pump Set (000910.0000)
£29.97
Gloria Car Pump Set (000910.0000)Compare 2 Prices
Gloria Prima 3 (000078.0000)
£34.52
Gloria Prima 3 (000078.0000)Compare 1 Prices
Gloria MultiJet 18V (000300.0000)
£159.39
Gloria MultiJet 18V (000300.0000)Compare 1 Prices
Gloria Prima 5 Plus (000106.0000)
£52.97
Gloria Prima 5 Plus (000106.0000)Compare 1 Prices
Gloria Prima 5 39TE (000080.0000)
£44.02
Gloria Prima 5 39TE (000080.0000)Compare 1 Prices
Gloria hobby exclusiv
£77.26
Gloria hobby exclusivCompare 1 Prices
Gloria High-performance syringe 410T
£265.00
Gloria High-performance syringe 410TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
£14.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Hedge Trimmer HS21 (1026827)
£15.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
£14.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
£15.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena combisystem flower claw (8923-20)
£12.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Double hoe LN-2K
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten RR-EN
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
bellaboo_this_and_that
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel