Gloria Prima 5 Plus (000106.0000)

Manufacturer: Gloria
Gloria Prima 5 Plus (000106.0000)
from £52.971 offerManufacturer: Gloria
• Pressure Sprayer
• Capacity in Litres: 5 L
• Delivery Pressure: 3 bar
• Hose Length: 2.5 m
• Pressure Build-Up : manual
• Fill Level Indicator: No
• Plastic spray lance
• Shoulder carrying strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gloria Prima 5 Plus (000106.0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gloria Haus und Garten Gloria Prima 5 PLUS Sprayer 5L Acid-Resistant EPDM Seals 000106.0000
Gloria Prima 5 PLUS Sprayer 5L Acid-Resistant EPDM Seals, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Cans & Spray Bottles
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Capacity in Litres:5 L
Delivery Pressure:3 bar
Pressure Build-Up :manual
Hose Length:2.5 m
Fill Level Indicator:No
Plastic spray lance
Shoulder carrying strap
Weight
900 g

Price History

1M
Gloria Prima 5 Plus (000106.0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gloria

Gloria Prima 3 (000078.0000)
£34.52
Gloria Prima 3 (000078.0000)Compare 2 Prices
Gloria MultiJet 18V (000300.0000)
£159.39
Gloria MultiJet 18V (000300.0000)Compare 1 Prices
Gloria Multibrush
£69.36
Gloria MultibrushCompare 5 Prices
Gloria Prima 5 39TE (000080.0000)
£44.02
Gloria Prima 5 39TE (000080.0000)Compare 1 Prices
Gloria hobby exclusiv
£77.26
Gloria hobby exclusivCompare 1 Prices
Gloria High-performance syringe 410T
£265.00
Gloria High-performance syringe 410TCompare 1 Prices
Gloria FoamMaster FM 50 (000660.0000)
£127.20
Gloria FoamMaster FM 50 (000660.0000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Pressure sprayer 5 l Plus (11138-20)
£56.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher PSU 4-18 (1.445-300.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo (3425240)
£41.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gloria Prima 5 Plus (000106.0000)
rapidonline
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel