Einhell GE-WS 18/150 Li-Solo (3425230)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-WS 18/150 Li-Solo (3425230)
from £113.70to £155.496 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pressure Sprayer
• Capacity in Litres: 15 L
• Delivery Pressure: 4.5 bar
• Hose Length: 1.4 m
• Flow Rate: 102 L/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-WS 18/150 Li-Solo (3425230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer 18V Power X-Change, 15L Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed Killers, Without Battery GE-WS 18/150 Li Garden Sprayer With Carry Strap B08W8LZ3SQ
EFFORTLESS AND VERSATILE SPRAYING - The backpack sprayer has a battery powered automatically operated pump so no manual pressure buildup is necessary making it ideal for gardeners who want to apply fertilisers evenly or who want to chemically attack weeds GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE - The transparent 15L spray bottle tank with scale shows the level quickly and easily whilst the large filling opening ensures simple and safe filling. The sprayer pump maximum pressure is 4.5 bar BUILT TO LAST - The 1.4 m compressed air hose ensures maximum flexibility so that you can perfectly direct the robust stainless steel spray lance to exactly where you need it. The brass nozzle is individually adjustable to produce a multitude of spray patterns and is also equipped with a lockable control button ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery RECHARGEABLE SPRAYER ONLY - This is the battery powered Spray System only supplied with hose, spray lance and carry strap. It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 10.361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£113.70
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-WS 18/150 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer 15L... 3425230
Einhell GE-WS 18/150 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer 15L..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£121.66
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 15L Pressure Backpack PXC GE-WS 18/150 BODY ONLY 3425230
Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 15L Pressure Backpack PXC GE-WS 18/150 BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-WS 18/150 Li-Solo Backpack garden sprayer 17 L 3425230
EinhellGE-WS18/150Li-SoloBackpackgardensprayer17L
prodImage
£153.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer Backpack GE-WS + 2.5AH Kit 3425230 + 4511516 + 4514095
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer Backpack GE-WS + 2.5AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£138.47
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer Backpack GE-WS + 4AH Kit 3425230 + 4511396 + 4514095
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer Backpack GE-WS + 4AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£155.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Capacity in Litres:15 L
Delivery Pressure:4.5 bar
Flow Rate:102 L/h
Hose Length:1.4 m

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-WS 18/150 Li-Solo (3425230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£42.99
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-WS 18/150 Li-Solo (3425230)
prodImage
£113.70
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£121.66
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel