Einhell GE-WS 18/35 Li-Solo (3425210)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-WS 18/35 Li-Solo (3425210)
from £64.95to £99.397 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pressure Sprayer
• Capacity in Litres: 3.5 L
• Delivery Pressure: 2.5 bar
• Hose Length: 1.4 m
• Pressure Build-Up : automatic
• Flow Rate: 60 L/h
• Fill Level Indicator: Yes
• Adjustable brass nozzle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-WS 18/35 Li-Solo (3425210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer 18V Power X-Change, Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed Killers, Without Battery GE-WS 18/35 Li Spray Tool With Carry Strap B0842LGYHW
The Einhell GE-WS 18/35 Li-Solo cordless pressure sprayer is a member of the completely flexible Power X-Change family with which you can distribute plant protection products, fertilizers and weed killers evenly around in the garden. The pressure sprayer is equipped with an automatic pump which delivers 2.5 bar to enable it to pump up to 1 liter per minute - cutting out the need to build up the pressure manually. A scale in the transparent tank allows the level in the 3.5 liter tank to be checked at a glance. For opening and closing easily there are large metal clips on the tank. The brass nozzle for spraying can be adjusted to individual requirements. The telescopic spray lance is made of stainless steel and has a lockable operating button. The padded harness makes it comfortable to carry and ensures that you can work without tiring. The cover on the rechargeable battery provides protection against splash water., Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 3.5L 18V Pressure PXC GE-WS 18/35 Li BODY ONLY 3425210
Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 3.5L 18V Pressure PXC GE-WS 18/35 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 3.5L 18V Pressure PXC GE-WS 18/35 Li BODY ONLY 3425210
...
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X Change 18V Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer Automatic Pump 3425210
Power X Change 18V Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer Automatic Pump, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-WS 18/35 Li-Solo Cordless Pressure Sprayer 3.5L 0684563
The Einhell GE-WS 18/35 Li-Solo cordless sprayer helps in the distribution of plant protection, fertilizer and weed control agents and is a member of the flexible Power X-Change family. The pressure sprayer is fitted with an automatic pump. A scale in the transparent tank gives an indication of the fill level at a glance. The large metal handles on the tank are designed to make opening and closing easier. The brass nozzle is individually adjustable. The telescopic spray lance is made of stainless steel and fitted with a lockable control button. The padded carrying strap takes the strain off the job. The battery cover offers protection from splash water. The battery and charger are available separately.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer - Automatic Pump 3425210
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer - Automatic Pump, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless 3.5L Garden Pressure Sprayer Bare Unit 3425210
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless 3.5L Garden Pressure Sprayer Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Capacity in Litres:3.5 L
Delivery Pressure:2.5 bar
Pressure Build-Up :automatic
Flow Rate:60 L/h
Hose Length:1.4 m
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Adjustable brass nozzle
Telescopic spray lance
Padded carrying strap
Weight
2.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-WS 18/35 Li-Solo (3425210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)
£67.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher PSU 4-18 (1.445-300.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Pressure sprayer 5 l Plus (11138-20)
£56.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-WS 18/35 Li-Solo (3425210)
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
einhell_uk
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel