Einhell GE-WS 18/75 Li-Solo (3425220)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-WS 18/75 Li-Solo (3425220)
from £75.76to £284.1012 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pressure Sprayer
• Capacity in Litres: 7.5 L
• Delivery Pressure: 3.5 bar
• Hose Length: 1.4 m
• Pressure Build-Up : automatic
• Flow Rate: 60 L/h
• Fill Level Indicator: Yes
• Padded shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-WS 18/75 Li-Solo (3425220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer 18V Power X-Change, 7.5L Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed Killers, Without Battery GE-WS 18/75 Li Spray Tool With Carry Strap B083Y9YLS8
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! Enhance your gardening experience with the Einhell cordless pressure sprayer, this handy accessory helps achieve lush greenery while providing easy application of pesticides, fertilisers, and herbicides Automatic pump – Thanks to the integrated, automatic pump, the cordless pressure sprayer works without manual pressure buildup, i.e. without having to pump by hand. GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE - The 7.5 litre transparent tank is equipped with convenient scale markings, allowing you to check the liquid level at a glance. Additionally, the pressure sprayer is designed with large metal brackets on the tank, ensuring easy opening and closing for quick refills and maintenance ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS SPRAYER ONLY - This is the Cordless Pressure Spary Pump body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 5.4454178714 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£75.76
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Pressure Sprayer Handheld Power X-Change GE-WS 18/75 Li 3425220
Einhell 18v Cordless Pressure Sprayer Handheld Power X-Change GE-WS 18/75 Li, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-WS 18/75 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer 7.5L... 3425220
Einhell GE-WS 18/75 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer 7.5L..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 7.5L 18V Pressure PXC GE-WS 18/75 Li BODY ONLY 3425220
...
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 7.5L Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer - Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed Killers - GE-WS 18/75 Li 3425220
Features EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! Enhance your gardening experience with the Einhell cordless...
prodImage
£96.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 7.5L 18V Pressure PXC GE-WS 18/75 Li BODY ONLY 3425220
Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 7.5L 18V Pressure PXC GE-WS 18/75 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Pressure Sprayer Handheld Power X-Change + 2.5AH Battery 3425220 + 4512097
Einhell 18v Cordless Pressure Sprayer Handheld Power X-Change + 2.5AH Battery, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Pressure Sprayer Handheld Power X-Change +4AH Battery Kit 3425220 + 4512042
Einhell 18v Cordless Pressure Sprayer Handheld Power X-Change +4AH Battery Kit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
EINHELL Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless 7.5L Garden Pressure Sprayer Bare Unit GE-WS 18/75 LI-SOLO
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless 7.5L Garden Pressure Sprayer Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£114.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 7.5L Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer - Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed Killers - GE-WS 18/75 Li 3425220
prodImage
£115.08
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 7.5L Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer - Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed Killers - GE-WS 18/75 Li 3425220
Features ...
prodImage
£121.05
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 7.5L Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer - Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed Killers - GE-WS 18/75 Li 3425220
prodImage
£284.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Capacity in Litres:7.5 L
Delivery Pressure:3.5 bar
Pressure Build-Up :automatic
Flow Rate:60 L/h
Hose Length:1.4 m
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Padded shoulder strap
Spray lance lockable
Weight
2.41 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-WS 18/75 Li-Solo (3425220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£42.99
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-WS 18/75 Li-Solo (3425220)
prodImage
£75.76
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel