Gloria Prima 5 39TE (000080.0000)

Manufacturer: Gloria
Gloria Prima 5 39TE (000080.0000)
from £44.021 offerManufacturer: Gloria
• Pressure sprayer
• Capacity in Litres: 5 L
• Delivery Pressure: 3 bar
• Pressure Build-Up : manual
• Fill Level Indicator: Yes
• Piston pressure gauge with integrated safety valve
• Shoulder-carried
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gloria Prima 5 39TE (000080.0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gloria Haus und Garten 000080 Prima 5 Pressure Sprayer 5L Brass Lance 000080.0000
Gloria Haus und Garten 000080 Prima 5 Pressure Sprayer 5L Brass Lance, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Capacity in Litres:5 L
Delivery Pressure:3 bar
Pressure Build-Up :manual
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Piston pressure gauge with integrated safety valve
Shoulder-carried
Weight
1.8 kg

Price History

1M
Gloria Prima 5 39TE (000080.0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gloria

Gloria Prima 3 (000078.0000)
£34.52
Gloria Prima 3 (000078.0000)Compare 2 Prices
Gloria MultiJet 18V (000300.0000)
£159.39
Gloria MultiJet 18V (000300.0000)Compare 1 Prices
Gloria Multibrush
£69.36
Gloria MultibrushCompare 5 Prices
Gloria Prima 5 Plus (000106.0000)
£52.97
Gloria Prima 5 Plus (000106.0000)Compare 1 Prices
Gloria hobby exclusiv
£77.26
Gloria hobby exclusivCompare 1 Prices
Gloria High-performance syringe 410T
£265.00
Gloria High-performance syringe 410TCompare 1 Prices
Gloria FoamMaster FM 50 (000660.0000)
£127.20
Gloria FoamMaster FM 50 (000660.0000)Compare 2 Prices
Gloria Prima 5 39TE (000080.0000)
rapidonline
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel