Gardena Pressure sprayer 5 l EasyPump (11136-20)

Price History
• Pressure Sprayer
• Capacity in Litres: 5 L
• Delivery Pressure: 3 bar
• Fill Level Indicator: Yes
• Battery operated
• Shoulder carrying strap
• Pressure relief valve
• Adjustable spray nozzle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pressure sprayer 5 l EasyPump (11136-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena 5L EasyPump Pressure Sprayer Battery Operated with Adjustable Nozzles 1113620
Gardena 5L EasyPump Pressure Sprayer Battery Operated with Adjustable Nozzles, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Implement Parts > Sprayer Parts
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
Gardena Easy Pump Rechargeable Water Pressure Sprayer 5l 11136-20
Gardena Easy Pump Rechargeable Water Pressure Sprayer 5l, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena EasyPump Pressure Sprayer 5 L, Turquoise, Black, Grey, Orange, Silver, Metallic
Gardena EasyPump Pressure Sprayer 5 L
prodImage
£108.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Capacity in Litres:5 L
Delivery Pressure:3 bar
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Battery operated
Shoulder carrying strap
Pressure relief valve
Adjustable spray nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pressure sprayer 5 l EasyPump (11136-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Reviews

Latest
Great sprayer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/05/2026
|
Expensive. This is great, fast charging and enables you to concentrate on what you are doing instead of maintaining pressure in the vessel. Easy to clean, open and use.
Top
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
02/05/2026
|
Top
Sprayer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/12/2025
|
Easy to assemble and use
Sprayer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/12/2025
|
Easy to assemble and use
Sprayer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/12/2025
|
Easy to assemble and use
With reviews from

Gardena Pressure sprayer 5 l EasyPump (11136-20) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 56 reviews
5
43
4
7
3
0
2
6
1
0
Gardena Pressure sprayer 5 l EasyPump (11136-20)
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel