Gloria Prima 3 (000078.0000)

Manufacturer: Gloria
Gloria Prima 3 (000078.0000)
from £34.52to £85.132 offersManufacturer: Gloria
• Pressure Sprayer
• Capacity in Litres: 3 L
• Delivery Pressure: 3 bar
• Pressure Build-Up : manual
• Fill Level Indicator: Yes
• Shoulder carrying strap
• Plastic pump
• Brass spray lance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gloria Prima 3 (000078.0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GLORIA Prima 3 Pressure Sprayer | Garden Sprayer | 3 Litre Capacity | Adjustabl 000078.0000
GLORIA Prima 3 Pressure Sprayer | Garden Sprayer | 3 Litre Capacity | Adjustabl, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
GLORIA Prima 3 Pressure Sprayer | Garden Sprayer | 3 Litre Capacity | Adjustable Brass Nozzle | Compact for the Small Garden 78
Features the Compact Class: handy, practical, affordable - the three litre capacity prima three pressure sprayer is ideal for plant care and...
prodImage
£85.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Delivery Pressure:3 bar
Pressure Build-Up :manual
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Shoulder carrying strap
Plastic pump
Brass spray lance

Price History

1M
Gloria Prima 3 (000078.0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gloria

Gloria MultiJet 18V (000300.0000)
£159.39
Gloria MultiJet 18V (000300.0000)Compare 1 Prices
Gloria Multibrush
£69.36
Gloria MultibrushCompare 5 Prices
Gloria Prima 5 Plus (000106.0000)
£52.97
Gloria Prima 5 Plus (000106.0000)Compare 1 Prices
Gloria Prima 5 39TE (000080.0000)
£44.02
Gloria Prima 5 39TE (000080.0000)Compare 1 Prices
Gloria hobby exclusiv
£77.26
Gloria hobby exclusivCompare 1 Prices
Gloria High-performance syringe 410T
£265.00
Gloria High-performance syringe 410TCompare 1 Prices
Gloria FoamMaster FM 50 (000660.0000)
£127.20
Gloria FoamMaster FM 50 (000660.0000)Compare 2 Prices
Gloria Prima 3 (000078.0000)
tokirosix
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel