Gardena Pump sprayer 0.75 l (11110-20)

Price History
• Pump sprayer
• Capacity in Litres: 0.75 L
• Pressure Build-Up : manual
• Fill Level Indicator: Yes
• Nozzle infinitely adjustable (from full jet to spray mist)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pump sprayer 0.75 l (11110-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Pump Sprayer 0.75 l: Pump sprayer with 360 function, brass nozzle adjustable from full jet to fine mist, large filler
GardenaPumpSprayer0.75l:Pumpsprayerwith360function,brassnozzleadjustablefromfulljettofinemist,largefilleropening,translucentdesign(11110-20)...
prodImage
£13.71
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 0.75L Pump Sprayer Compact 360° Function Adjustable Nozzle
GARDENA 0.75L Pump Sprayer Compact 360° Function Adjustable Nozzle, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
Gardena Pumpsprayer 0,75L 11110-20
Gardena Pumpsprayer 0,75L, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Capacity in Litres:0.75 L
Pressure Build-Up :manual
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Nozzle infinitely adjustable (from full jet to spray mist)

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pump sprayer 0.75 l (11110-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
19/02/2022
|
This sprayer is very well made. The pipe inside is flexible and weighted. So it will always fall to the lowest point and get the last of the fluid inside. I use mine for bread baking and I can get a very fine spray indeed. It...View More does a good coarser spray too. It is built to last. Worth the extra.View Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
19/02/2022
|
This sprayer is very well made. The pipe inside is flexible and weighted. So it will always fall to the lowest point and get the last of the fluid inside. I use mine for bread baking and I can get a very fine spray indeed. It...View More does a good coarser spray too. It is built to last. Worth the extra.View Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/01/2022
|
The GARDENA Pump Sprayer is really handy for indoor use around the house. It has a 1 litre capacity, is easy to fill with the twist off top and even has a little clear measuring cup build into a hole on the front to add plant...View More food. The sprayer is well built and we've been using it for a few months now without any issue.View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
11/01/2022
|
The GARDENA Pump Sprayer is really handy for indoor use around the house. It has a 1 litre capacity, is easy to fill with the twist off top and even has a little clear measuring cup build into a hole on the front to add plant...View More food. The sprayer is well built and we've been using it for a few months now without any issue.View Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
05/01/2022
|
Very good price 10 euros and a sturdy build quality. I wanted a sprayer for general cleaning solutions for the home as the ones in the supermarket were pretty useless. This carries out the task rather well.
With reviews from

Gardena Pump sprayer 0.75 l (11110-20) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 61 reviews
5
40
4
10
3
4
2
5
1
2
Gardena Pump sprayer 0.75 l (11110-20)
prodImage
£13.71
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel