Einhell GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo (3425240)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo (3425240)
from £41.00to £153.7515 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery-Powered Pressure Sprayer
• Material: Plastic, Brass
• Automatic Pump: 1.3 bar, 9.6 L per hour
• Tank Capacity: 1 L, with integrated scale
• Weight: 0.6 kg, ergonomic design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo (3425240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer 18V Power X-Change, 1L Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed Killers, Without Battery GE-WS 18/10 Li Portable Spray Gun B0CCDRT8H7
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless pressure sprayer GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo is part of the Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and devices are flexibly combined. To each his own: Grass cutting blade and shrub shears blade with laser-cut and diamond-ground blades for the individual requirements of the plants. Application – The flexible pressure sprayer is suitable for use with liquid fertilisers, weedkillers and disinfectants. Performance – The pressure sprayer works with max. 1.3 bar spray pressure and a flow rate up to 9,6 l/h. The spray jet can be regulated thanks to the adjustable brass nozzle. Tank with scale – The transparent tank with integrated filling scale holds up to 1 litre of liquid. Thanks to the large brackets, it can be easily opened and removed. HANDY DESIGN - With the ergonomic and slender shape with special soft grip surfaces, the battery-operated and lightweight 0.6 kg pressure sprayer sits comfortably in the hand. Battery free - the pressure sprayer with GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo battery is supplied without a Power X-Change battery or charger. They are available separately., Weight: 1.3889122506 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Pressure Sprayer GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo PXC - Bare 3425240
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Pressure Sprayer GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo PXC - Bare, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer 1L B... 3425240
Einhell GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer 1L B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£48.09
£54.04
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 1L Handheld Pressure 18V GE-WS 18 PXC BODY ONLY 3425240
TheEinhellcordlesspressuresprayerGE-WS18/10Li-SoloispartofthepowerfulPowerX-Changesystem,wherebatteries,chargersandsystemdevicescanbeflexiblycombined.
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 1L Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer With Battery And Charger - Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed 3425240
Features EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! Enhance your gardening experience with the Einhell cordless...
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo Cordless Pressure Sprayer 1L 0684562
The Einhell cordless pressure sprayer GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo is part of the powerful Power X-Change system, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. The pressure sprayer assists in the uniform application of liquid fertiliser, pesticides and herbicides in the home garden. In addition, the sprayer can be used in conjunction with liquid disinfectant to clean various surfaces germ-free. The pressure sprayer is equipped with an automatic pump that converts 1.3 bar and pumps up to 9.6 litres per hour. Manual pressure buildup by elaborate manual pumping is not necessary. The compact, transparent tank holds up to 1 litre of liquid. Thanks to the integrated scale, the filling level can be seen at any time. The tank can be easily opened, closed and removed from the device by the large brackets. Thanks to its slim, ergonomic design and special softgrip surfaces, the 0.6 kg lightweight and compact cordless garden sprayer fits comfortably in the hand. The brass nozzle is individually adjustable to regulate the spray jet. The cordless pressure sprayer GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo is supplied without a battery or charger. These are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter kit.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 1L Handheld Pressure 18V GE-WS 18 PXC BODY ONLY 3425240
Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 1L Handheld Pressure 18V GE-WS 18 PXC BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer Auto Pump 18V Battery Required 3425240
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer Auto Pump 18V Battery Required, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Charging & Starting Systems > Batteries, Battery Boxes & Chargers
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 1L Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer With Battery And Charger - Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed 3425240
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 1L Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer With Battery And Charger - Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed 3425240
Features ...
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
EINHELL Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless 1L Garden Pressure Sprayer Bare Unit GE-WS 18/10 LI-SOLO
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless 1L Garden Pressure Sprayer Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Pressure Sprayer GE-WS 18/10 + 2.5AH Charging Kit 3425240 + 4512097
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Pressure Sprayer GE-WS 18/10 + 2.5AH Charging Kit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3425240 GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change PressureSprayer 18V Bare
Einhell 3425240 GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change PressureSprayer 18V Bare, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£76.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Pressure Sprayer GE-WS 18/10 + 4AH Charging Kit 3425240 + 4512042
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Pressure Sprayer GE-WS 18/10 + 4AH Charging Kit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 1L Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer With Battery And Charger - Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed 3425240
prodImage
£153.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-Powered Pressure Sprayer
Material: Plastic, Brass
Automatic Pump: 1.3 bar, 9.6 L per hour
Tank Capacity: 1 L, with integrated scale
Weight: 0.6 kg, ergonomic design

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo (3425240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-WS 18/10 Li-Solo (3425240)
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel