Gardena Pressure sprayer 5 l Plus (11138-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Pressure sprayer 5 l Plus (11138-20)
from £56.95to £81.005 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Pressure Sprayer
• Capacity in Litres: 5 L
• Fill Level Indicator: Yes
• Safety pressure relief valve
• Filling opening
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pressure sprayer 5 l Plus (11138-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Plus Water Pressure Sprayer 5l 11138-20
Gardena Plus Water Pressure Sprayer 5l, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Plus 5L Pressure Sprayer Telescopic Lance Easy Filling 11138-20
GARDENA Plus 5L Pressure Sprayer Telescopic Lance Easy Filling, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£57.70
Shipping: Free
Gardena Pressure Sprayer 5 L Plus, Turquoise, Black, Grey, Orange, Silver, Metallic
GardenaPressureSprayer5LPlus
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Pressure Sprayer 5 l Plus Pressure sprayer with integrated foot tread 11138-20
Pressure Sprayer 5 l Plus Pressure sprayer with integrated foot tread, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Farm Implements & Equipment > Sprayers
prodImage
£68.91
Shipping: Free
Gardena Pressure Sprayer, Turquoise, Black, Grey, Orange, Silver, Metallic., 5 L 11138-20
Pressure Sprayer, Turquoise, Black, Grey, Orange, Silver, Metallic., 5 L, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Farm Implements & Equipment > Sprayers
prodImage
£70.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Capacity in Litres:5 L
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Safety pressure relief valve
Filling opening

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pressure sprayer 5 l Plus (11138-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PSU 4-18 (1.445-300.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£44.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)
£67.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gardena Pressure sprayer 5 l Plus (11138-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£57.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
thoritchiep0
prodImage
£68.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel