Wera Bit-Check 10 Impaktor 4

Manufacturer: Wera
from £29.99to £57.957 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Stabilized, multi-component bit check
• Impaktor technology for above-average durability
• Diamond coating for secure grip in the screw
• With "Take it easy" tool finder: color coding by profiles and size stamping
• Suitable for use with standard impact/wrench drivers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 10 Impaktor 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05057417001 Bit-Check 10 Impaktor 4 Bit Set (10-Piece) WER057417
Upright positionable, multi-component Bit-Check Impaktor technology for above-average service life Impaktor holder to absorb extreme impulse peaks Diamond coating for a secure fit in the screw, literally bites into the screwhead to prevent cam-out Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Designed for all Impact and heavy duty machines Triple torsion zones absorb the damaging peak loads Bit and holder system dramatically extend service life Diamond coated to eliminate damaging cam-out Bespoke engineering to suit different drive profiles, Weight: 0.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057417001 Bit-Check 10 Impaktor 4 Bit Set (10-Piece) B01BNGH0N4
Upright positionable, multi-component Bit-Check Impaktor technology for above-average service life Impaktor holder to absorb extreme impulse peaks Diamond coating for a secure fit in the screw, literally bites into the screwhead to prevent cam-out Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Designed for all Impact and heavy duty machines Triple torsion zones absorb the damaging peak loads Bit and holder system dramatically extend service life Diamond coated to eliminate damaging cam-out Bespoke engineering to suit different drive profiles, Weight: 0.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£32.47
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057417001 Bit-Check 10 Impaktor 4, Pozi/Torx Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder
Wera 05057417001 Bit-Check 10 Impaktor 4, Pozi/Torx Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057417001 Bit-Check 10 Impaktor 4 Screwdriver Bit Set 10 Piece PZ TX
Wera 05057417001 Bit-Check 10 Impaktor 4 Screwdriver Bit Set 10 Piece PZ TX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057417001 Bit-Check 10 Impaktor 4 Bit Set (10-Piece) WER057417
Upright positionable, multi-component Bit-Check Impaktor technology for above-average service life Impaktor holder to absorb extreme impulse peaks Diamond coating for a secure fit in the screw, literally bites into the screwhead to prevent cam-out Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Designed for all Impact and heavy duty machines Triple torsion zones absorb the damaging peak loads Bit and holder system dramatically extend service life Diamond coated to eliminate damaging cam-out Bespoke engineering to suit different drive profiles, Weight: 0.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Bit-Check 10 Impaktor 4, Pozi Torx Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder - 057417 05057417001
Wera Bit-Check 10 Impaktor 4, Pozi Torx Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder - 057417, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 10 Piece Bit-Check Impaktor Screwdriver Bit and Holder Set 057417
Wera 10 Piece Bit-Check Impaktor Screwdriver Bit and Holder Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stabilized, multi-component bit check
Impaktor technology for above-average durability
Diamond coating for secure grip in the screw
With "Take it easy" tool finder: color coding by profiles and size stamping
Suitable for use with standard impact/wrench drivers

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 10 Impaktor 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.47
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel