Wenger Carbon Pro (653129)

Price History
• Laptop backpack with a volume of 33 L
• Suitable for laptops up to 17 inches and tablets up to 10 inches
• Adjustable, padded shoulder straps and chest strap
• Breathable, padded back panel for high wearing comfort
• Removable 15.6-inch laptop sleeve and organizer compartment
• Outer material made from 100% recycled polyester
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 36 cm, Depth 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Carbon Pro (653129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wenger/SwissGear Carbon Pro backpack Casual backpack Black Polyester. 653129
Business Backpack with 15.6" Laptop Sleeve and Tablet PocketIntroducing the Carbon Pro—the ultimate business backpack designed to meet the needs of the modern-day professional. With an outer material crafted from recycled PET. this backpack is a perfect blend of style and functionality. The removable 15.6" laptop sleeve and a dedicated padded 10" tablet pocket ensure that your devices are safe and easily accessible. The Pass-thru trolley strap allows you to easily attach the backpack to your wheeled luggage. while the CaseBase stabilising platform keeps it upright and steady.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Carbon Pro. Backpack type: Casual backpack Product main colour: Black Style: City. Width: 360 mm Depth: 230 mm Height: 500 mm. Material: Polyester Recycled polyethylene terephthalate (rPET) Overall recycled content: 77% 359424
Business Backpack with 15.6" Laptop Sleeve and Tablet Pocket Introducing the Carbon Prothe ultimate business backpack designed to meet the needs of the modern-day professional. With an outer material crafted from recycled PET this backpack is a perfect blend of style and functionality. The removable 15.6" laptop sleeve and a dedicated padded 10" tablet pocket ensure that your devices are safe and easily accessible. The Pass-thru trolley strap allows you to easily attach the backpack to your wheeled luggage while the CaseBase stabilising platform keeps it upright and steady.
prodImage
£107.44
Shipping: Free
Wenger Carbon Pro backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 17 inches, 15.6-inch sleeve, tablet up to 10 inches, organizer, 33 L, for men and women, office, business or uni, black, 653129 340313FBA
HANDY: The modern laptop backpack combines style and comfort with its main outer material made from recycled plastic bottles. A practical backpack for your everyday life. HANDY COMPARTMENTS: In addition to a padded compartment for notebooks up to 17 inches and tablets up to 10 inches, it also has an organizer pocket. CONVENIENT FEATURES: The backpack features adjustable padded shoulder straps and a breathable padded back panel. Furthermore, it has a strap for attaching to the wheeled-case handle. Laptop backpack, dimensions: 23 x 36 x 50 cm, capacity: 33 L, weight: 1.4 kg, model: Carbon Pro, colour: black, outer material: 100% recycled polyester, five-year guarantee, article number: 653129 WENGER produces watches, travel gear and business gear.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger Carbon Pro Business Backpack with 15.6 Inch Laptop Sleeve and Tablet Pocket Black 653129
Wenger Carbon Pro Business Backpack with 15.6 Inch Laptop Sleeve and Tablet Pocket Black 653129Introducing the Carbon Pro-the ultimate business...
prodImage
£166.98
£173.48
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Laptop backpack with a volume of 33 L
Suitable for laptops up to 17 inches and tablets up to 10 inches
Adjustable, padded shoulder straps and chest strap
Breathable, padded back panel for high wearing comfort
Removable 15.6-inch laptop sleeve and organizer compartment
Outer material made from 100% recycled polyester
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 36 cm, Depth 23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Carbon Pro (653129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Underground
£45.85
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£48.78
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 6 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£49.45
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Pillar 16"
£41.18
Wenger Pillar 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£40.11
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£39.99
Wenger Source 16"Compare 3 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£41.68
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
£86.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
£85.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 17
£92.18
Compare Prices
27 offers
Thule Exeo Backpack
£83.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Subterra 2 27L
£99.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13
£79.13
Compare Prices
34 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701 Gaming Backpack
£101.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger PlayerOne
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£91.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.44
Shipping: Free
Clever-Stuff
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.98
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel