Vanguard Veo HD 8x42

Manufacturer: Vanguard
from £199.00to £449.007 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Vanguard VEO HD 8x42 Binoculars
• Optical Zoom: 8x
• Weight: 0.76 kg
• Dimensions: Height 15.4 cm, Width 13.2 cm, Depth 6 cm
• Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo HD 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO HD 8x42 Binoculars
Vanguard VEO HD 8x42 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO HD 8x42 binoculars with ED glass and BaK4 prisms B09FTK1DKJ
Lightweight and strong carbon-composite body, protected by Mitsubishi rubber armour Extra-Low Dispersion (ED) Glass and BaK4 roof prism that is fully multi-coated with Multiguard-7 Scratch resistant, waterproof and oil proof membrane applied to the front elements 100% waterproof to IPX7 and fogproof Lockable dioptre for perfect focus in both eyes without the need to keep adjusting
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO HD 8X42 Carbon Composite Binoculars with ED Glass VGOVEOHD8420
Vanguard VEO HD 8X42 Carbon Composite Binoculars with ED Glass, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax Vanguard VEO HD 8x42 Fogproof Waterproof Binoculars V246956
Specifications: Model:V246956 -AdjustablePupillary:58~74mm -Colour:Green -ExitPupil:5.2mm -ExtrasIncluded:Softbag,neckstrap,lens-cleaningcloth...
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
Proper - VANGUARD RECORDS Vanguard VEO HD IV 8x42 Hoya ED Glass Multi-Coated Waterproof Binoculars V250472
...
prodImage
£428.26
£548.26
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
More offers
Vanguard VEO HD Carbon Composite Binoculars 8x42 VGOVEOHD8420
Vanguard VEO HD Carbon Composite Binoculars 8x42 VGOVEOHD8420, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £293.99 / Unit
Vanguard VEO HD IV 8x42 Binoculars With Hoya Glass VGOVEOHDIV842
Vanguard VEO HD IV 8x42 Binoculars With Hoya Glass, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vanguard VEO HD 8x42 Binoculars
Optical Zoom: 8x
Weight: 0.76 kg
Dimensions: Height 15.4 cm, Width 13.2 cm, Depth 6 cm
Material: Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo HD 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Endeavor HD 82A
£319.00
Vanguard Endeavor HD 82ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65A
£315.99
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42
£169.99
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42
£173.79
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x42
£100.00
Vanguard Vesta 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320
£282.90
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x25
£78.95
Vanguard Vesta 8x25Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard FR-8400
£111.00
Vanguard FR-8400Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420
£250.00
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 560A
£209.46
Vanguard Vesta 560ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo HD2 8x42
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax AD 9x28 WP
£199.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiner BluHorizons 10x26
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Endeavor 1042
£200.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pentax SP 10x50 WP
£197.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax AD 8x36 WP
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vixen Ascot ZR 10x50
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 12x50
£196.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP Complete Kit
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vixen Ascot ZR 7x50
£195.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel