Uvex Stride

Manufacturer: Uvex
from £45.02to £59.4012 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• MIPS: No
• Bike Helmet
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene Copolymers, Expanded Polystyrene Foam, Polyester, Polypropylene
• Adjustment: 3D IAS Size Adjustment, Monomatic Buckle, Ponytail Cutout
• Safety: Insect Net, Hardshell Technology, Optional Plug-in LED, Reflective Textile Brim
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Stride
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex stride - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - extendable with plug-in LED & brim - sage green matt - 56-59 cm B0FGQ5WFR1
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a reflective brim & plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£45.02
Shipping: Free
uvex stride - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - extendable with plug-in LED & brim - papaya matt - 56-59 cm B0FGQ8J779
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a reflective brim & plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£45.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex stride - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - extendable with plug-in LED & brim - papaya matt - 53-56 cm B0FGQ8HZG4
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Protection against reflections and glare: The lenses of the polavision series absorb diffuse light and reliably protect the eyes from overexertion One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a reflective brim & plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£45.02
Shipping: Free
uvex stride - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - extendable with plug-in LED & brim - azure matt - 56-59 cm B0FGQBM2YC
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a reflective brim & plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£46.78
Shipping: Free
uvex stride - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - extendable with plug-in LED & brim - black matt - 59-61 cm B0FGQ94251
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a reflective brim & plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
uvex stride - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - extendable with plug-in LED & brim - white matt - 59-61 cm 149342232
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Protection against reflections and glare: The lenses of the polavision series absorb diffuse light and reliably protect the eyes from overexertion One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a reflective brim & plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
uvex stride - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - extendable with plug-in LED & brim - white matt - 53-56 cm 149342228
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a reflective brim & plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
uvex stride - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - extendable with plug-in LED & brim - azure matt - 59-61 cm 149342217
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a reflective brim & plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
uvex stride - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - extendable with plug-in LED & brim - azure matt - 53-56 cm 149342215
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a reflective brim & plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
uvex stride - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - extendable with plug-in LED & brim - papaya matt - 59-61 cm 149342227
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a reflective brim & plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
uvex stride - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - extendable with plug-in LED & brim - white matt - 56-59 cm 149342229
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Protection against reflections and glare: The lenses of the polavision series absorb diffuse light and reliably protect the eyes from overexertion One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a reflective brim & plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
uvex stride - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - extendable with plug-in LED & brim - black matt - 53-56 cm 149342218
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a reflective brim & plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bike Helmet
Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene Copolymers, Expanded Polystyrene Foam, Polyester, Polypropylene
Adjustment: 3D IAS Size Adjustment, Monomatic Buckle, Ponytail Cutout
Safety: Insect Net, Hardshell Technology, Optional Plug-in LED, Reflective Textile Brim
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Stride
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£62.37
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Uvex Finale 2.0Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB Condor BHE-35
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lazer Codax KinetiCore
£44.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Radix
£45.50
Compare Prices
29 offers
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lazer Blade+
£46.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
MET Mobilite MIPS
£43.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 LED
£46.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£45.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel