Turtle Beach Vulcan II Mini Air (TBK-3101-12-DE)

• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Mini Air (TBK-3101-12-DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Mini Air - Optical Mechanical Wireless Gaming Keyboard (65%), Customizable RGB Lighting, Detachable Cable, Smart Keys, Aluminium Plate - White B0D18818CY
65% FORM FACTOR - Creates a small footprint on your desk and maintains the functionality of the arrow keys. Two wireless modes - Enjoy wireless freedom with 2.4 GHz wireless gaming quality or seamlessly switch between three individual Bluetooth devices. OPTICAL TITAN II SWITCHES - The exclusive Titanium II optical switches feature smooth, linear and ultra-fast actuation as well as incredible durability with a lifespan of 200 million clicks, providing a competitive advantage in any game. AIMO LIGHTING - Creates vibrant lighting with 16.8 million colours immediately after unpacking. It can also be synced with other compatible AIMO products to allow lighting scenarios that flow from device to device. Ultra long battery life - Designed to outstand the competition, whether you choose full RGB lighting (up to 90 hours) or a discreet, unlit version (up to 240 hours)., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£227.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Mini Air (TBK-3101-12-DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£104.90
Turtle Beach Vulcan II LinearCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£269.94
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Turtle Beach Vulcan II MaxCompare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL Pro
£213.80
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL ProCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£42.45
Turtle Beach Recon ControllerCompare 17 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.97
Turtle Beach Rematch CoreCompare 22 Prices
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£111.75
Turtle Beach Kone XP AirCompare 4 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£79.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced WiredCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CH Products Multi Function Panel
£226.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with Numpad
£196.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KW X ULP
£217.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Azoth X US
£265.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£172.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel