Turtle Beach Kone II Air

• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 8
• Sampling Rate: 26,000 dpi
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 21
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Kone II Air Ash Black – Wireless Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, 350-Hr Battery, 26K DPI Optical Sensor, 100M Click Optical Switches, 21 Customizable Inputs, 4D Free-Spin Scroll Wheel B0D9MDNG7D
Ergonomic shape for medium & larger hands and all grips / Dual-zone programmable RGB Illumination Lag-free 2.4GHz wireless & Bluetooth dual connectivity / Up to 350/130 hours of battery life (Bluetooth/Wireless) Multi-button design supporting 21 programmable functions / Multifunctional 4D free-spin scroll wheel with tilt Dynamic accuracy with 26k DPI/650 IPS (16.5m/s) optical sensor / Pre-tensioned buttons for fast, satisfying clicks Long-lasting switch durability - 100M click lifecycle / Lightweight, braided PhantomFlex charging cable, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Kone II Air Arctic White – Wireless Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, 350-Hr Battery, 26K DPI Optical Sensor, 100M Click Optical Switches, 21 Customizable Inputs, 4D Free-Spin Scroll Wheel B0D9MDY56X
Ergonomic shape for medium & larger hands and all grips / Dual-zone programmable RGB Illumination Lag-free 2.4GHz wireless & Bluetooth dual connectivity / Up to 350/130 hours of battery life (Bluetooth/Wireless) Multi-button design supporting 21 programmable functions / Multifunctional 4D free-spin scroll wheel with tilt Dynamic accuracy with 26k DPI/650 IPS (16.5m/s) optical sensor / Pre-tensioned buttons for fast, satisfying clicks Long-lasting switch durability - 100M click lifecycle / Lightweight, braided PhantomFlex charging cable, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£81.72
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Kone II Air Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black 4372174
This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Experience gaming freedom with Turtle Beach Kone II Air wireless ergonomic gaming mouse. Play for weeks with up to 350-hour Bluetooth battery life plus 2.4GHz wireless. Ergonomically crafted, accommodating all grips. Command gameplay with 21 customizable functions. Glide seamlessly with the 4D scroll wheel and satisfying, optical switch clicks. Customize with dual-zone RGB illumination. Engineered Ergonomic Shape Leveraging over a decade of ergonomic engineering to perfectly suit medium and larger hand sizes no matter your grip style – claw, palm or fingertip. Long-Lasting Wireless + Bluetooth Play for weeks on end with up to 350-hour battery life with versatile, low-latency Bluetooth or utilize high-performance 2.4GHz wireless for up to 130 hours. Take Control Easy-Shift [+] button duplicator technology expands Kone II Air's 7 buttons and 4D scroll wheel with tilt capability into 21 customizable functions. Titan Optical Switches - Titan Optical Switches provide a tactile feel with incredible speed and durability boasting a 100 million click life cycle while a pre-tensioning system improves reliability and response time for the most accurate clicks. Compatible with PC. Laser. Optical sensor. 7 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. 4 way scroll. Rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 731855711048.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
TURTLE BEACH TB PC KONE II AIR BLACK ?
TB PC KONE II AIR BLACK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£196.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82.6 mm x H44.1 mm x D130.2 mm
Weight:110 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:8
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):21
Sampling Rate:26,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Range:10 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Kone II Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Turtle Beach Vulcan II MaxCompare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£100.34
Turtle Beach Vulcan II LinearCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£277.40
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 4 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£41.58
Turtle Beach Recon ControllerCompare 19 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL Pro
£213.80
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL ProCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£89.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.97
Turtle Beach Rematch CoreCompare 20 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced WiredCompare 28 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£71.92
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud ControllerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G705 (910-006367)
£61.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless Creator Mouse 930M (1D0K9AA)
£60.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keychron M6 All Silent Wireless PixArt 3950
£73.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Renkforce RF-4284830
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£64.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (6H1A4AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech MX Master 2S
£61.98
Compare Prices
22 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Sculpt Ergonomic Mouse
£59.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
toysandfilms
prodImage
£196.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel