Trust Ziva Wireless Mouse

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Ziva Wireless Mouse
from £10.90to £15.002 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Sampling Rate: 1,200 dpi
• Range: 8 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Dimensions: W58 mm x H97 mm x D38 mm
• Weight: 90 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trust Ziva Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Ziva Gaming Mouse Pad Wired USB LED 6 Button Boxed New Set 21963
Trust Ziva Gaming Mouse Pad Wired USB LED 6 Button Boxed New Set, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£10.90
£14.69
Shipping: £3.79
with shipping: £3.79
Base price: £10.90 / Unit
Trust Ziva Illuminated Gaming Mouse & Pad Black Red 21963
Trust Ziva Illuminated Gaming Mouse & Pad Black Red, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.00
£18.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 mm x H97 mm x D38 mm
Weight:90 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Sampling Rate:1,200 dpi
Range:8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M
Trust Ziva Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 9 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Xalas
£9.99
Trust XalasCompare 5 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£22.39
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus Notebook Wireless Presenter
£10.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Speedlink SL-6314 MICU
£10.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Logitech M190
£10.44
Compare Prices
29 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)
£11.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kensington MY430 EQ
£13.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dicota Comfort Wireless Mouse (D31659)
£11.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama CM-200
£11.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Zaya
£13.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama MW-300
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Ziva Wireless Mouse
housingtreasures
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: £3.79
Base price: £10.90 / Unit
all_about_laptops_peckham
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel