Trust GXT 244 Buzz

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 244 Buzz
from £51.71to £80.993 offersManufacturer: Trust
• USB microphone for Mac and Windows
• Warm, rich, and clear audio reproduction
• Cardioid polar pattern for precise recordings
• Suitable for podcasts, vlogs, voice-overs, streaming
• Includes elastic mount and tripod stand
• Universal 5/8-inch screw adapter
• 1.8 m long, detachable USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 244 Buzz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust GXT 244 Buzz USB Streaming Microphone, USB Microphone with Clear Audio, Background Noise Reduction, High-end Mount and Tripod Stand, Gaming Microphone for PC, YouTube, Laptop and PS4 - Black C4-IT1J-65VG
QUALITY AUDIO – The Trust GXT 244 Buzz USB Streaming Microphone is built to deliver crystal clear and rich recordings. Capture your new song or podcast with this condenser microphone to share it with the world HIGH-PRECISION RECORDING – With a cardioid pattern, the Buzz delivers high-quality voice recording with minimal background noise. Get extremely clear, precise and warm audio for your gaming broadcast on Twitch or YouTube, podcast, vlog, voice-over or acoustic music SHOCK-PROOF DESIGN – Enjoy tremble-free recordings; this condenser microphone’s high-end shock mount neutralises surface tremors (even typing sounds won’t travel up the microphone stand) and its metal tripod stand ensures stability EASY SETUP – Amazingly easy to use, the Trust GXT 244 Buzz USB Streaming Microphone comes with a plug-and-play USB connection to instantly connect to your PC or laptop ALLROUND PLACEMENT – You can easily adjust the microphone’s angle to the ideal recording position, and thanks to the 1.8m USB cable (detachable), you can place the computer microphone anywhere on your desk
prodImage
£51.71
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming Trust GXT 244 Buzz USB Streaming Microphone, USB Microphone with Clear Audio, B PCG-225599
Trust GXT 244 Buzz USB Streaming Microphone, USB Microphone with Clear Audio, B, Sound & Vision > Virtual Reality > Other Virtual Reality Accs
prodImage
£62.22
Shipping: Free
Trust GXT 244 Buzz USB Streaming Microphone Background Noise Reduction 742510596
QUALITY AUDIO: The Trust GXT 244 Buzz USB Streaming Microphone is built to deliver crystal clear and rich recordings; Capture your new song or...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB microphone for Mac and Windows
Warm, rich, and clear audio reproduction
Cardioid polar pattern for precise recordings
Suitable for podcasts, vlogs, voice-overs, streaming
Includes elastic mount and tripod stand
Universal 5/8-inch screw adapter
1.8 m long, detachable USB cable

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 244 Buzz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 12 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 15 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.94
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samson Q2U
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joby Wavo POD
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GTX 256 Exxo
£47.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fifine K688
£48.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maono PD100W
£47.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arozzi Sfera
£57.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Wave Desk Stand
£59.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sandberg Streamer USB Microphone Kit
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX SoloCast 2
£40.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 253 Emita
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 244 Buzz
prodImage
£51.71
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£62.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel