Elgato Wave Desk Stand

Manufacturer: Elgato
Elgato Wave Desk Stand
from £59.97to £94.818 offersManufacturer: Elgato
• Table stand for microphones, cameras, and lighting systems
• Height adjustable and rotatable 360°
• Tiltable 180° up and down
• Suitable for devices up to 1 kg
• Compact and space-saving
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elgato Wave Desk Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elgato Wave Desk Stand - Adjustable Mounting Arm for Microphones, Works, HyperX, Rode, Fifine, Shure and More Mics, Compatible 1/4, 3/8 & 5/8 Thread, For Recording/Podcasting/Streaming B0DGQLRP4C
Wave Desk Stand: Easily mount and maneuver your mic on any flat surface with the ultra-flexible stand; Perfect for podcasting or conferencing, it offers three pivot points for optimal device positioning; Compact and versatile for all your audio needs Extra stable: Even holding heavy mics & gear up to 1 kg / 2.2 lbs Super versatile: Attach a camera, lighting, or even your smartphone Tidy workspace: Four silicone ties keep your cables organised Premium build: Durable, solid-metal construction that won’t sag
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
ELGATO 10AAU9901 Wave Desk Stand - Black 10298952
- Versatile mounting options let you attach mics, cameras, lights, or even your phone - Three pivot points let you tweak the angle until it's exactly how you like it - Four silicone ties keep all your cables neat and tidy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Microphone Arm,Aokeo AK-55 Desk Low Profile Adjustable Mic Boom Arm Stand,Suitable For Blue Yeti,Snowball iCE, HyperX QuadCast,SoloCast,Elgato Wave,E
Microphone Arm,Aokeo AK-55 Desk Low Profile Adjustable Mic Boom Arm Stand,Suitable For Blue Yeti,Snowball iCE, HyperX QuadCast,SoloCast,Elgato...
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Microphone Arm Aokeo AK-55 Desk Low Profile Adjustable Mic Boom Arm Stand Suitable For Blue Yeti Snowball iCE HyperX QuadCast SoloCast Elgato Wave Et 1
...
prodImage
£63.41
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Desk Stand Studio Mounting Arm 10AAU9901
Compact and ultra-flexible. Wave Desk Stand helps you position your gear perfectly on any flat surface. Able to support up to 1 kg (2.2 lbs). it’s sturdy enough for heavy microphones. yet easy to move and adjust.ELEVATE YOUR AUDIONot every setup needs a full-sized boom arm. Sometimes you want professional sound. without the fuss. Wave Desk Stand brings your mic up close for clear vocals. while keeping out of your way. It's quick and simple to set up anywhere. on your desk or at a coffee table.FIND THE SWEET SPOTFlexible like a boom arm. Wave Desk Stand maneuvers your gear right where you need it. without locking you in place.ULTRA STURDYWith a weighted base for counterbalance. Wave Desk Stand holds your gear steady as a rock. It can carry up to 1 kg (2.2 lbs). supporting even the heaviest mics without tipping.MORE THAN JUST MICSConferencing? Attach a webcam to frame the perfect shot. Filming? Place your lighting like a pro gaffer. Whatever the job. Wave Desk Stand delivers.MADE TO RISE ABOVESUPER COMPATIBLEIncludes extra adapters to fit a wide range of microphones and gear.PREMIUM QUALITYSolid-metal construction. built to endure—meet your forever stand.FITS RIGHT INSleek and space-saving. Wave Desk Stand slides naturally into any workspace.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
Corsair Elgato Wave Desk Stand - Adjustable Mounting Arm for Microphones, Works, Hyperx,
Elgato Wave Desk Stand - Adjustable Mounting Arm for Microphones, Works, Hyperx,, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Desk Stand - Adjustable Mounting Arm for Microphones, Black 10AAU9901
Elgato Wave Desk Stand - Adjustable Mounting Arm for Microphones, Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£79.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elgato Wave Desk Stand - Adjustable Mounting Arm for Microphones, Works, HyperX, Rode, Fifine, Shure and More Mics, Compatible 1/4, 3/8 & 5/8 Thread,
Elgato Wave Desk Stand - Adjustable Mounting Arm for Microphones, Works, HyperX, Rode, Fifine, Shure and More Mics, Compatible 1/4, 3/8 & 5/8...
prodImage
£94.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table stand for microphones, cameras, and lighting systems
Height adjustable and rotatable 360°
Tiltable 180° up and down
Suitable for devices up to 1 kg
Compact and space-saving
Weight: 1.9 kg

Price History

1M
Elgato Wave Desk Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elgato

Elgato WAVE:3
£114.99
Elgato WAVE:3Compare 12 Prices
Elgato Game Capture 4K S
£143.42
Elgato Game Capture 4K SCompare 3 Prices
Elgato Game Capture HD60 X
£94.99
Elgato Game Capture HD60 XCompare 4 Prices
Elgato Facecam 4K
£144.00
Elgato Facecam 4KCompare 6 Prices
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)
£256.83
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)Compare 6 Prices
Elgato Facecam MK.2
£117.26
Elgato Facecam MK.2Compare 8 Prices
Elgato Game Capture Neo
£117.53
Elgato Game Capture NeoCompare 5 Prices
Elgato Game Capture 4K60 Pro MK.2
£277.77
Elgato Game Capture 4K60 Pro MK.2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer BV635
£64.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Solum
£72.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Seiren V2 X
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby Wavo POD
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX QuadCast S
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT 244 Buzz
£51.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arozzi Sfera
£57.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Seiren X
£71.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fifine K688
£48.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samson Q2U
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elgato Wave Desk Stand
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel