Razer Seiren V3 Mini

Price History
• Razer Seiren V3 Mini Microphone
• 14 mm condenser microphone for clear voice recordings
• Supercardioid pickup pattern isolates voice
• Touch-to-power-off sensor with LED indicator
• Compact design available in various colors
• Supercardioid pattern for enhanced vocal isolation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Seiren V3 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB Microphone (14 mm Condenser Mic, Supercardioid Pickup Pattern, Tap-to-Mute Sensor with LED Indicator, Built-in Shock Absorber, Plug-and-Play Design) Black B0CMTQPWQ8
14 mm Condenser Mic for crystal-clear voice capture. Fitted with a custom condenser capsule, the mic's impressive sensitivity can capture more detail especially at higher frequencies, ensuring it broadcasts your voice with stellar clarity and quality. Supercardioid Pickup Pattern for Ideal voice isolation. A tighter pickup pattern allows the mic to focus on your voice while suppressing room noise, so you’ll never have to worry about sounds like typing or mouse clicks getting in the way. Tap-to-Mute Sensor with LED Indicator for instant control. Whether you’re gaming, chatting, or streaming, instantly prevent audio mishaps by simply tapping the top of the mic, and tell at a glance if the mic is active or not with an LED status indicator. Built-in Shock Absorber To Dampen Noise. Find your sweet spot with a tiltable mic stand that also features a built-in shock absorber to dampen noise caused by accidental knocks and bumps. Can be detached for a boom arm setup. Plug-and-Play Design for a fuss-free setup. Be ready to game, stream, or chat in seconds. Simply plug the USB mic to your PC and you’re ideal to go-no software or drivers required. Works with Discord, OBS Studio, and XSplit.
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB Microphone (14 mm Condenser Mic, Supercardioid Pickup Pattern, Tap-to-Mute Sensor with LED Indicator, Built-in Shock Absorber, Plug-and-Play Design) Black 9J-3QBC-HN0R
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB Microphone (14 mm Condenser Mic, Supercardioid Pickup Pattern, Tap-to-Mute Sensor with LED Indicator, Built-in Shock Absorber, Plug-and-Play Design) Black 9J-3QBC-HN0R
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Mini Black Table microphone RZ19-05050100-R3M1
Razer Seiren V3 Mini. Type: Table microphone. Microphone sensitivity: 110 dB. Microphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. USB connector type: USB Type-C. Product colour: Black. Suggested gender: Boy/Girl. Power source: USB. Operating voltage: 5 V. Power consumption: 350 mA. Package width: 182 mm. Package depth: 185 mm. Package height: 70 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.27
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Mini Ultra Compact USB Microphone - Black 7824904
Meet the Razer Seiren V3 Mini-an ultra-compact USB microphone that now packs even more. Featuring a new tap-to-mute function and advanced audio customisation, enjoy studio-quality voice capture with the perfect pint-sized companion for gaming, streaming, and chatting. SuperCardioid Pickup Pattern. Greater Voice Isolation. A tighter pickup pattern allows the mic to focus on your voice while suppressing room noise, so you'll never have to worry about sounds like typing or mouse clicks getting in the way. 2m cable. USB connection. Noise cancelling. Mute control. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8887910000380.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
RAZER Seiren V3 Mini - White 10262040
Take your gaming sessions and streams up a notch with the Razer Seiren V3 Mini. Its tight supercardioid pickup pattern focuses on your voice, not the noise around you. So your teammates will always hear your commands. The built-in shock absorber reduces the sound of accidental desk bumps. Need to get something off your chest? The tap-to-mute sensor will let you do it privately. And because it's nice and tiny, it barely takes up any space on your desk. Good to know - It only weighs 235 g, so you can take you can bring it to LAN parties without breaking your back - There's a LED indicator to let you know if the mic is active or muted - Forget drivers - this mic is plug-and-play, so there's no setup necessary - If you like to tinker, the Razer Synapse software lets you tweak the settings to get everything just right
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Seiren V3 Mini Microphone - Black 10259828
Take your gaming sessions and streams up a notch with the Razer Seiren V3 Mini. Its tight supercardioid pickup pattern focuses on your voice, not the noise around you. So your teammates will always hear your commands. The built-in shock absorber reduces the sound of accidental desk bumps. Need to get something off your chest? The tap-to-mute sensor will let you do it privately. And because it's nice and tiny, it barely takes up any space on your desk. Good to know - It only weighs 235 g, so you can take you can bring it to LAN parties without breaking your back - There's a LED indicator to let you know if the mic is active or muted - Forget drivers - this mic is plug-and-play, so there's no setup necessary - If you like to tinker, the Razer Synapse software lets you tweak the settings to get everything just right
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Razer Seiren V3 Mini USB Microphone Condenser Mic Supercardioid Pickup Pattern TaptoMute Sensor with LED Indicator Shoc
...
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Mini USB Microphone Condenser Mic Supercardioid Pickup Pattern TaptoMute Sensor with LED Indicator Shoc
...
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Mini Black Table microphone 359889
Meet The Razer Seiren V3 MiniAn Ultra-Compact Usb Microphone That Now Packs Even More. Featuring A New Tap-To-Mute Function And Advanced Audio Customization Enjoy Studio-Quality Voice Capture With The Perfect Pint-Sized Companion For Gaming Streaming And Chatting. Fitted With A Custom Condenser Capsule The Mic's Impressive Sensitivity Can Capture More Detail Especially At Higher Frequencies Ensuring It Broadcasts Your Voice With Stellar Clarity And Quality. A Tighter Pickup Pattern Allows The Mic To Focus On Your Voice While Suppressing Room Noise So YouLl Never Have To Worry About Sounds Like Typing Or Mouse Clicks Getting In The Way. Whether YouRe Gaming Chatting Or Streaming Instantly Prevent Audio Mishaps By Simply Tapping The Top Of The Mic And Tell At A Glance If The Mic Is Active Or Not With An Led Status Indicator. Find Your Sweet Spot With A Tiltable Mic Stand That Also Features A Built-In Shock Absorber To Dampen Noise Caused By Accidental Knocks And Bumps. Can Be Detached For A Boom Arm Setup.
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Mini Table Microphone Black (RZ19-05050100-R3M1)
Razer Seiren V3 Mini Table Microphone Black (RZ19-05050100-R3M1), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£64.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.97 / Unit
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB 60 mm x 163 x 90 mm, Pink 8887910000403
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB 60 mm x 163 x 90 mm, Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Sound Cards (Internal)
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB Microphone (14 mm Condenser Mic, Supercardioid Pickup Pattern, Tap-to-Mute Sensor with LED Indicator, Built-in Shock Absorber, Plug-and-Play Design) White B0CMTRDWLL
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB Microphone (14 mm Condenser Mic, Supercardioid Pickup Pattern, Tap-to-Mute Sensor with LED Indicator, Built-in Shock Absorber, Plug-and-Play Design) Quartz B0CMTR5L2C
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Seiren V3 Mini Microphone - Quartz 10262039
Take your gaming sessions and streams up a notch with the Razer Seiren V3 Mini. Its tight supercardioid pickup pattern focuses on your voice, not the noise around you. So your teammates will always hear your commands. The built-in shock absorber reduces the sound of accidental desk bumps. Need to get something off your chest? The tap-to-mute sensor will let you do it privately. And because it's nice and tiny, it barely takes up any space on your desk. Good to know - It only weighs 235 g, so you can take you can bring it to LAN parties without breaking your back - There's a LED indicator to let you know if the mic is active or muted - Forget drivers - this mic is plug-and-play, so there's no setup necessary - If you like to tinker, the Razer Synapse software lets you tweak the settings to get everything just right
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Mini USB Microphone Condenser Mic Supercardioid Pickup Pattern TaptoMute Sensor with LED Indicator Shoc
...
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB Microphone (14 mm Condenser Mic, Supercardioid Pickup Pattern, Tap-to-Mute Sensor with LED Indicator, Built-
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB Microphone (14 mm Condenser Mic, Supercardioid Pickup Pattern, Tap-to-Mute Sensor with LED Indicator,
prodImage
£66.16
Shipping: Free
Razer, Seiren, V3, Mini, Ultra-compact, USB, Microphone, Condenser, Mic, Supercardioid, Pickup, Pattern
The Razer, Seiren, V3, Mini, Ultra-compact, USB, Microphone, Condenser, Mic, Supercardioid, Pickup, Pattern is thoughtfully designed to deliver...
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB Microphone (14 mm Condenser Mic, Supercardioid Pickup Pattern, Tap-to-Mute Sensor with LED Indicator, Built-
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB Microphone (14 mm Condenser Mic, Supercardioid Pickup Pattern, Tap-to-Mute Sensor with LED Indicator,
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB Microphone (14 mm Condenser Mic, Supercardioid Pickup Pattern, Tap-to-Mute Sensor with LED Indicator, Built-
Razer Seiren V3 Mini - Ultra-compact USB Microphone (14 mm Condenser Mic, Supercardioid Pickup Pattern, Tap-to-Mute Sensor with LED Indicator,
prodImage
£79.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Razer Seiren V3 Mini Microphone
14 mm condenser microphone for clear voice recordings
Supercardioid pickup pattern isolates voice
Touch-to-power-off sensor with LED indicator
Compact design available in various colors
Supercardioid pattern for enhanced vocal isolation

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Seiren V3 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£109.99
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 10 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 86 Prices
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£219.59
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStationCompare 18 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£68.98
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 21 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.99
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 28 Prices
Razer Clio
£121.76
Razer ClioCompare 6 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 XCompare 14 Prices
Razer Leviathan V2 X
£80.49
Razer Leviathan V2 XCompare 11 Prices
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Razer Kraken V4Compare 9 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Solum Voice S
£44.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sandberg Streamer USB Microphone Kit
£42.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elgato Wave Desk Stand
£49.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trust GXT 253 Emita
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 244 Buzz
£51.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samson Q2U
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules Karaoke Console
£50.43
Compare Prices
70 offers
Xiaomi Karaoke Microphone
£52.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nacon PS4 streaming microphone
£47.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Seiren Emote
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Seiren V3 Mini
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Prime Delta
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel