Samson Q2U

Manufacturer: Samson
Samson Q2U
from £52.99to £125.997 offersManufacturer: Samson
• Digital Microphone
• Frequency Range: 48,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samson Q2U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEEWER Microphone Floor Stand, 3 Section Adjustable Detachable Mic Clamp Holder Mount with Weighted Base, Compatible with Blue Yeti HyperX QuadCast Shure SM58 Samson Q2U Fifine K669B, MS045 21000275EU@@FBARHUK1
【Detachable Microphone Stand】 The portable mic stand features three section main pole, namely two 15.7" (40 cm) metal poles and a telescoping pole, and easily disassembles into three parts for storage, transport, and quick setup 【Flexible & Adjustable】 Twist to extend the floor mic stand up to 64.6" (164 cm, mic clip excluded). The included mic holder mount tilts 180° for precise positioning, ideal as content creator essential influencer must have microphone accessories 【Wide Compatibility】 Use the microphone clip holder mount and the 3/8" to 5/8" screw to be compatible with Fifine K669 HyperX SoloCast QuadCast Blue Yeti Snowball Shure SM58 Audio Technica AT2020 Samson Q2U mics 【Weighted Metal Base】 The metal floor stand comes with a 10.2" (26 cm) metal base, weighing 4.2 lb (1.9 kg), for added stability. The non slip pads on the bottom and the metal washer at the joint help prevent unwanted wobbling 【Stable & Reliable】 Made of aluminum alloy and plastic, the heavy duty microphone stand provides reliable support, versatile as a guitar stand, music stand, podcast equipment, and more for onstage, studio, singing, and outdoor use
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Lemxadd Microphone Stand, Gooseneck Mic Stand Floor for Singing Height Adjustable from 36" to 66" with Heavy Duty Base for Samson Q2U Elgato Fifine AM8 Blue
Microphone Stand, Gooseneck Mic Stand Floor for Singing Height Adjustable from 36" to 66" with Heavy Duty Base for Samson Q2U Elgato...
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: Free
Samson Technologies SAMSON Q2U Recording and Podcasting Pack - USB/XLR Dynamic Microphone with Accessories
SAMSON Q2U Recording and Podcasting Pack - USB/XLR Dynamic Microphone with Accessories
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Samson Q2U USB/XLR Dynamic Microphone Recording and Podcasting Pack (Black) B07FKG8PGZ
VERSATILE: For podcasting, miking vocals, instruments, amplifiers and music recording COMPATIBLE: Connect directly or via USB or XLR cables (included). Compatible with Android and iOS devices CONVENIENT: High-quality audio with minimal setup, a 3.5mm headphone output for monitoring the recording and computer audio QUALITY RECORDING: Cardioid polar pattern picks up sound from in front of the mic, while minimizing ambient noise ACCESSORIES: Comes with a mic clip, desktop tripod stand with extension piece, windscreen, XLR cable and USB cable
prodImage
£111.26
£121.31
Shipping: £10.05
with shipping: £10.05
SAMSON Q2U Recording and Podcasting Pack - USB/XLR Dynamic Silver / Black SAQ2U
SAMSON Q2U Recording and Podcasting Pack - USB/XLR Dynamic Silver / Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Samson Technologies SAMSON Q2U Recording and Podcasting Pack - USB/XLR Dynamic Microphone with Acces
SAMSON Q2U Recording and Podcasting Pack - USB/XLR Dynamic Microphone with Acces, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£123.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
SAMSON Q2U Recording and Podcasting Pack - USB/XLR Dynamic Silver / Black SAQ2U
SAMSON Q2U Recording and Podcasting Pack - USB/XLR Dynamic Silver / Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Frequency Range:48,000 Hz

Price History

1M
Samson Q2U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 244 Buzz
£51.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby Wavo POD
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fifine K688
£48.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arozzi Sfera
£57.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer BV635
£64.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Streamer USB Microphone Kit
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GTX 256 Exxo
£47.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maono PD100W
£47.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Wave Desk Stand
£59.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Seiren V2 X
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samson Q2U
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£111.26
Shipping: £10.05
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel