Fifine K688

Manufacturer: Fifine
Fifine K688
from £48.01to £105.844 offersManufacturer: Fifine
• Dynamic desktop microphone for streaming, podcasting, and gaming
• Dual connectivity: USB and XLR for flexible setups
• Compatible with PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, and PC
• Plug-and-play functionality without driver installation
• Mute button for instant audio control
• Frequency range from 70 to 15,000 Hz, impedance 75 ohms
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fifine K688
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHEIN USB/XLR Dynamic Microphone With Shock Mount, Touch Mute, Studio-Grade Metal Mic, Headphone Jack, Monitoring Volume Control, Suitable For Vocals, Voice-Over, Live Streaming, Podcast Recording - FIFINE K688 se2401022252288174
ABS
prodImage
£48.01
Shipping: Free
SHEIN FIFINE K688 White Dynamic Microphone For Studio, USB/XLR Interface, Suitable For Podcasting, Live Streaming, Computer Recording, Voice-Over, Includes Shock Mount, Mute Button, Gain Knob And Headphone Monitoring se2401022252282728
ABS
prodImage
£48.17
Shipping: Free
EXPROTAS FIFINE K688 USB/XLR Dynamic Mic w/ Shock Mount, Mute, Volume Control for PC
FIFINE K688 USB/XLR Dynamic Mic w/ Shock Mount, Mute, Volume Control for PC, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
FIFINE Podcast Microphone K688 with Boom Arm, USB/XLR Dynamic Mic Kit with Mute
FIFINE Podcast Microphone K688 with Boom Arm, USB/XLR Dynamic Mic Kit with Mute, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£105.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dynamic desktop microphone for streaming, podcasting, and gaming
Dual connectivity: USB and XLR for flexible setups
Compatible with PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, and PC
Plug-and-play functionality without driver installation
Mute button for instant audio control
Frequency range from 70 to 15,000 Hz, impedance 75 ohms

Price History

1M
Fifine K688
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg Streamer USB Microphone Kit
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GTX 256 Exxo
£47.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maono PD100W
£47.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 244 Buzz
£51.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samson Q2U
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joby Wavo POD
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 253 Emita
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX SoloCast 2
£40.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arozzi Sfera
£57.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Wave Desk Stand
£59.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fifine K688
prodImage
£48.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.17
Shipping: Free
exprotas
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£105.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel